PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Train Lists
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search Train Lists
  Go  

Shabdbhedi Express: गति इसकी शब्दों को भेदती है, पूरब को पूर्वांचल से जोड़ती है - Dr. Abhishek Rai

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Fri Dec 4 13:14:52 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

1146 COVID-19 UnReserved Specials
click here for Covid Reserved Specials

UnReserved Special Trains running during the COVID-19 Pandemic

Filters:    ONLY Premium Tatkal
1146 Trains
Dep Days
Classes
06548
Hosur - KSR Bengaluru MEMU Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 07
Dec 17
HSRA
08:45
SBC
10:10
1h 25m
6
 MTWTFS
59 km
42 km/hr
06547
06547
KSR Bengaluru - Hosur MEMU Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 07
Dec 17
SBC
07:15
HSRA
08:35
1h 20m
6
 MTWTFS
59 km
45 km/hr
06548
06564
Yesvantpur - Hindupur MEMU Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 07
Dec 17
YPR
18:00
HUP
20:25
2h 25m
9
 MTWTFS
96 km
40 km/hr
06563
06563
Hindupur - Yesvantpur MEMU Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 07
Dec 17
HUP
06:00
YPR
08:25
2h 25m
9
 MTWTFS
96 km
40 km/hr
06564
06558
Mysuru - Bangarapet MEMU Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 07
Dec 17
MYS
05:50
BWT
10:40
4h 50m
27
 MTWTFS
208 km
43 km/hr
06557
06557
Bangarapet - Mysuru MEMU Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 07
Dec 07
BWT
17:40
MYS
22:25
4h 45m
27
 MTWTFS
208 km
44 km/hr
06558
06556
Marikuppam - KSR Bengaluru MEMU Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 07
Dec 17
MKM
06:35
SBC
09:10
2h 35m
15
 MTWTFS
86 km
33 km/hr
06555
06555
KSR Bengaluru - Marikuppam MEMU Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 07
Dec 17
SBC
18:05
MKM
20:30
2h 25m
15
 MTWTFS
86 km
36 km/hr
06556
06554
Tumakuru - Yesvantpur DEMU Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 07
Dec 17
TK
07:30
YPR
09:00
1h 30m
6
 MTWTFS
64 km
43 km/hr
06553
06553
Yesvantpur - Tumakuru DEMU Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 07
Dec 17
YPR
18:35
TK
20:00
1h 25m
6
 MTWTFS
64 km
45 km/hr
06554
06580
Hassan - Yesvantpur DEMU Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 07
Dec 17
HAS
13:30
YPR
17:00
3h 30m
12
 MTWTFS
174 km
50 km/hr
06579
06579
Yesvantpur - Hassan DEMU Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 07
Dec 17
YPR
09:30
HAS
13:00
3h 30m
12
 MTWTFS
174 km
50 km/hr
06580
93002
Dahanu Road - Andheri Fast Local
COVU
WR
Dest Changed.
Dec 03
DRD
05:40
ADH
07:34
1h 54m
11
SMTWTFS
FC
102 km
54 km/hr
93007
53406
Sahibganj - Rampurhat Passenger
COVU
ER
Slowed: 10m
Dec 02
SBG
19:15
RPH
23:30
4h 15m
20
SMTWTFS
133 km
31 km/hr
53405
05411
Barharwa - Sahibganj Special
COVU
ER
No TT Change
Dec 02
BHW
14:00
SBG
15:30
1h 30m
8
SMTWTFS
54 km
36 km/hr
05412
05415
Sahibganj - Jamalpur Passenger Special
COVU
ER
No TT Change
Dec 02
SBG
16:00
JMP
20:15
4h 15m
29
SMTWTFS
127 km
30 km/hr
05416
07690
Agartala - Sabroom DEMU Special
COVU
NFR
No TT Change
Dec 01
Dec 31
AGTL
17:30
SBRM
20:00
2h 30m
10
SMTWTFS
114 km
45 km/hr
07689
07689
Sabroom - Agartala DEMU Special
COVU
NFR
No TT Change
Dec 01
Dec 31
SBRM
08:00
AGTL
10:25
2h 25m
10
SMTWTFS
114 km
47 km/hr
07690
93004
Dahanu Road - Virar Slow Local
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Dec 03
DRD
07:05
VR
08:25
1h 20m
7
SMTWTFS
FC
64 km
48 km/hr
93001
Virar - Dahanu Road Slow Local
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Dec 03
VR
05:00
DRD
06:15
1h 15m
7
SMTWTFS
FC
64 km
51 km/hr
93011
Virar - Dahanu Road Slow Local
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Dec 03
VR
09:10
DRD
10:35
1h 25m
7
SMTWTFS
FC
64 km
45 km/hr
06351
Asansol - Dhanbad MEMU Special
COVU
ER
Src/Dest Changed.
Dec 02
ASN
08:00
DHN
09:30
1h 30m
11
SMTWTFS
58 km
39 km/hr
06352
06352
Dhanbad - Asansol MEMU Special
COVU
ER
No TT Change
Dec 02
DHN
09:50
ASN
11:10
1h 20m
11
SMTWTFS
58 km
44 km/hr
06351
05406
Sahibganj - Rampurhat Passenger Special
COVU
ER
Old TT
Nov 29
SBG
19:15
RPH
23:30
4h 15m
0
SMTWTFS
133 km
31 km/hr
05403
05403
Rampurhat - Sahibganj Passenger Special
COVU
ER
Old TT
Nov 29
RPH
05:40
SBG
09:50
4h 10m
0
SMTWTFS
133 km
32 km/hr
05406
63544
Dhanbad - Asansol MEMU
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
DHN
21:17
ASN
23:05
1h 48m
11
SMTWTFS
58 km
32 km/hr
63543
63543
Asansol - Dhanbad MEMU
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
ASN
18:10
DHN
19:25
1h 15m
11
SMTWTFS
58 km
47 km/hr
63544
63504
Asansol - Barddhaman MEMU
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
ASN
18:30
BWN
20:50
2h 20m
12
SMTWTFS
106 km
45 km/hr
63503
63503
Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
BWN
06:20
ASN
08:45
2h 25m
12
SMTWTFS
106 km
44 km/hr
63504
05402
Malda Town - Sahibganj Passenger Special
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
MLDT
16:25
SBG
19:25
3h 0m
17
SMTWTFS
108 km
36 km/hr
05401
05401
Sahibganj - Malda Town Passenger Special
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
SBG
06:00
MLDT
09:15
3h 15m
17
SMTWTFS
108 km
33 km/hr
05402
73538
Jasidih - Andal DEMU
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
JSME
14:25
UDL
18:10
3h 45m
19
 MTWTFS
142 km
38 km/hr
73539
73539
Andal - Jasidih DEMU
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
UDL
06:35
JSME
10:15
3h 40m
19
 MTWTFS
142 km
39 km/hr
73538
63570
Baidyanathdham - Asansol MEMU
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
BDME
06:10
ASN
08:50
2h 40m
14
SMTWTFS
117 km
44 km/hr
63569
63569
Asansol - Jasidih MEMU
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
ASN
17:25
JSME
19:40
2h 15m
12
SMTWTFS
111 km
49 km/hr
63570
63568
Jhajha - Asansol MEMU
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
JAJ
13:20
ASN
16:35
3h 15m
20
SMTWTFS
155 km
48 km/hr
63567
63567
Asansol - Jhajha MEMU
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
ASN
09:35
JAJ
12:55
3h 20m
20
SMTWTFS
155 km
46 km/hr
63568
63538
Sainthia - Andal MEMU
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
SNT
20:00
UDL
21:50
1h 50m
12
SMTWTFS
73 km
40 km/hr
63535
63535
Andal - Sainthia MEMU
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
UDL
17:10
SNT
19:00
1h 50m
11
SMTWTFS
73 km
40 km/hr
63538
63534
Sainthia - Andal MEMU
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
SNT
10:40
UDL
12:30
1h 50m
12
SMTWTFS
73 km
40 km/hr
63533
63531
Andal - Sainthia MEMU
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
UDL
08:10
SNT
10:00
1h 50m
12
SMTWTFS
73 km
40 km/hr
63532
63526
Asansol - Barddhaman MEMU
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
ASN
21:50
BWN
23:50
2h 0m
12
SMTWTFS
106 km
53 km/hr
63507
63523
Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
BWN
17:25
ASN
19:20
1h 55m
12
SMTWTFS
106 km
55 km/hr
63520
63514
Asansol - Barddhaman MEMU
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
ASN
09:00
BWN
10:50
1h 50m
12
SMTWTFS
106 km
58 km/hr
63515
63521
Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 03
BWN
16:05
ASN
17:55
1h 50m
13
SMTWTFS
106 km
58 km/hr
63512
63510
Asansol - Barddhaman MEMU
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
ASN
06:20
BWN
08:06
1h 46m
13
SMTWTFS
106 km
60 km/hr
63513
63513
Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
BWN
09:50
ASN
11:40
1h 50m
12
SMTWTFS
106 km
58 km/hr
63510
53025
Azimganj - Rampurhat Passenger
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
AZ
09:15
RPH
11:05
1h 50m
9
SMTWTFS
59 km
32 km/hr
53024
53034
Rampurhat - Azimganj Passenger
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
RPH
15:45
AZ
17:30
1h 45m
9
SMTWTFS
59 km
34 km/hr
53031
53031
Azimganj - Rampurhat Passenger
COVU
ER
Old TT
Dec 02
AZ
18:25
RPH
20:25
2h 0m
9
SMTWTFS
59 km
30 km/hr
53034
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy