PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Mandovi Express - the best 5-Star Restaurant in the world

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Fri Dec 4 14:04:09 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

1673 COVID-19 Reserved Specials
click here for Covid UnReserved Specials

Reserved Special Trains running during the COVID-19 Pandemic

Filters:    ONLY Premium Tatkal
1673 Trains
Dep Days
Classes
08296
Durg - Patna One Way Special
COVR
SECR
Old TT
Nov 07
Nov 07
DURG
07:25
PNBE
08:00
24h 35m
16
      S
2S SL 3A
1113 km
45 km/hr
08295
Durg - Raxaul One Way Special
COVR
SECR
Old TT
Nov 06
Nov 06
DURG
07:25
RXL
13:00
29h 35m
17
     F 
2S SL 3A
1261 km
43 km/hr
07011
Kacheguda - Saharsa One Way Special
COVR
SCR
Old TT
Nov 07
Nov 07
KCG
16:00
SHC
23:15
31h 15m
14
      S
2S SL
1855 km
59 km/hr
07303
Hubballi - Katihar One Way SF Special
COVR
SWR
Old TT
Nov 06
Nov 06
UBL
21:30
KIR
21:30
48h 0m
22
     F 
2S SL 3A
2747 km
57 km/hr
06511
Yesvantpur - Jaynagar One Way Festival Special
COVR
SWR
Old TT
Nov 07
Nov 07
YPR
11:00
JYG
11:00
48h 0m
24
      S
2S SL 3A
2447 km
51 km/hr
07304
Vasco Da Gama - Saharsa One Way SF Festival Special
COVR
SWR
Old TT
Nov 07
Nov 07
VSG
18:00
SHC
16:00
46h 0m
24
      S
2S SL 3A
2440 km
53 km/hr
06001
Coimbatore - Katihar One Way Festival Special
COVR
SR
Old TT
Nov 05
Nov 05
CBE
23:00
KIR
01:45
50h 45m
20
    T  
2S SL 3A
2519 km
50 km/hr
06003
Ernakulam - Guwahati One Way Festival Special
COVR
SR
Old TT
Nov 05
Nov 05
ERS
23:00
GHY
15:45
64h 45m
32
    T  
2S SL 3A
3240 km
50 km/hr
06004
Mangaluru Central - Muzaffarpur One Way Festival Special
COVR
SR
Old TT
Nov 06
Nov 06
MAQ
23:00
MFP
10:15
59h 15m
33
     F 
2S SL 3A
2911 km
49 km/hr
06005
Thiruvananthapuram Central - Saharsa One Way Festival Special
COVR
SR
Old TT
Nov 06
Nov 06
TVC
23:00
SHC
11:15
60h 15m
37
     F 
2S SL 3A
2931 km
49 km/hr
09606
Abu Road - Jaipur Exam Special
COVR
NWR
Old TT
Nov 06
Nov 06
ABR
19:00
JP
02:45
7h 45m
9
     F 
2S
440 km
57 km/hr
07027
Secunderabad - Sitamarhi One Way Festival Special
COVR
SCR
Old TT
Nov 10
Nov 10
SC
20:00
SMI
06:45
34h 45m
17
  T    
2S SL 2A
1979 km
57 km/hr
08015
Hatia - Saharsa One Way Festival Special
COVR
SER
Old TT
Nov 09
Nov 09
HTE
22:00
SHC
13:00
15h 0m
13
 M     
SL 3A
628 km
42 km/hr
08009
Hatia - Saharsa One Way Festival Special
COVR
SER
Old TT
Nov 09
Nov 09
HTE
10:00
SHC
01:00
15h 0m
13
 M     
SL 3A
628 km
42 km/hr
08007
Hatia - Bapudham Motihari One Way Festival Special
COVR
SER
Old TT
Nov 08
Nov 08
HTE
14:00
BMKI
06:00
16h 0m
13
S      
2S SL 3A
637 km
40 km/hr
01151
Nagpur - Darbhanga One Way Festival Special
COVR
CR
Old TT
Nov 09
Nov 09
NGP
15:00
DBG
18:55
27h 55m
8
 M     
2S SL 3A
1456 km
52 km/hr
02157
Mumbai LTT - Samastipur One Way Festival Special
COVR
CR
Old TT
Nov 09
Nov 09
LTT
20:35
SPJ
05:00
32h 25m
12
 M     
2S SL 3A
1813 km
56 km/hr
02151
Mumbai LTT - Saharsa One Way Festival Special
COVR
CR
Old TT
Nov 09
Nov 09
LTT
10:00
SHC
20:15
34h 15m
11
 M     
2S SL 3A
1905 km
56 km/hr
01153
Pune - Muzaffarpur One Way Festival Special
COVR
CR
Old TT
Nov 09
Nov 09
PUNE
15:50
MFP
00:30
32h 40m
9
 M     
2S SL 3A
1829 km
56 km/hr
02153
Mumbai CSMT - Saharsa One Way SF Festival Special
COVR
CR
Old TT
Nov 09
Nov 09
CSMT
14:00
SHC
00:45
34h 45m
12
 M     
2S SL 3A
1921 km
55 km/hr
08003
Santragachi - Bettiah One Way Festival Special
COVR
SER
Old TT
Nov 08
Nov 08
SRC
05:00
BTH
18:00
13h 0m
13
S      
2S SL 3A
673 km
52 km/hr
08005
Tatanagar - Sitamarhi One Way Festival Special
COVR
SER
Old TT
Nov 08
Nov 08
TATA
10:00
SMI
23:55
13h 55m
14
S      
2S SL 3A
568 km
41 km/hr
08441
Puri - Madhubani One Way Festival Special
COVR
ECoR
Old TT
Nov 07
Nov 07
PURI
11:30
MBI
10:00
22h 30m
15
      S
2S SL 3A
972 km
43 km/hr
08459
Visakhapatnam - Darbhanga One Way Festival Special
COVR
ECoR
Old TT
Nov 11
Nov 11
VSKP
00:30
DBG
05:00
28h 30m
17
   W   
2S SL 3A
1287 km
45 km/hr
08457
Puri - Saharsa One Way Festival Special
COVR
ECoR
Old TT
Nov 08
Nov 08
PURI
22:15
SHC
20:00
21h 45m
16
S      
2S SL 3A
954 km
44 km/hr
05171
Manduadih - Bettiah One Way Puja Special
COVR
NER
Old TT
Nov 07
Nov 07
MUV
22:00
BTH
09:30
11h 30m
9
      S
2S SL 3A
421 km
37 km/hr
04302
Bareilly - Bettiah One Way Festival Special
COVR
NR
Old TT
Nov 09
Nov 09
BE
20:30
BTH
10:15
13h 45m
4
 M     
2S SL 3A
659 km
48 km/hr
04306
Bareilly - Madhubani One Way Festival Special
COVR
NR
Old TT
Nov 10
Nov 10
BE
20:15
MBI
13:30
17h 15m
5
  T    
2S SL 2A
892 km
52 km/hr
04450
Delhi - Sitamarhi One Way Festival Special
COVR
NR
Old TT
Nov 13
Nov 13
DLI
10:00
SMI
06:00
20h 0m
6
     F 
2S SL
997 km
50 km/hr
05174
Mau - Darbhanga One Way Puja Special
COVR
NER
Old TT
Nov 08
Nov 08
MAU
15:30
DBG
01:00
9h 30m
6
S      
2S SL 3A
337 km
36 km/hr
04304
Haridwar - Saharsa One Way Festival Special
COVR
NR
Old TT
Nov 10
Nov 10
HW
20:15
SHC
22:00
25h 45m
8
  T    
2S 3A
1222 km
47 km/hr
05176
Chhapra - Saharsa One Way Festival Special
COVR
NER
Old TT
Nov 08
Nov 08
CPR
13:45
SHC
23:30
9h 45m
6
S      
2S SL 3A
254 km
26 km/hr
04202
Lucknow - Sitamarhi One Way Festival Special
COVR
NR
Old TT
Nov 10
Nov 10
LKO
21:00
SMI
09:00
12h 0m
5
  T    
2S SL 3A 2A
627 km
52 km/hr
05374
Tanakpur - Narkatiaganj One Way Puja Special
COVR
NER
Old TT
Nov 07
Nov 07
TPU
10:00
NKE
03:30
17h 30m
7
      S
2S SL 3A
742 km
42 km/hr
05072
Lucknow Jn - Bagaha One Way Festival Special
COVR
NER
Old TT
Nov 07
Nov 07
LJN
18:45
BUG
03:30
8h 45m
5
      S
2S SL 3A
385 km
44 km/hr
04502
Saharanpur - Muzaffarpur One Way Festival Special
COVR
NR
Old TT
Nov 11
Nov 11
SRE
14:25
MFP
09:30
19h 5m
4
   W   
2S SL 3A
1066 km
56 km/hr
04448
Anand Vihar Terminal - Saharsa One Way Festival Special
COVR
NR
Old TT
Nov 12
Nov 12
ANVT
23:55
SHC
19:45
19h 50m
5
    T  
2S SL 3A
1197 km
60 km/hr
08561
Visakhapatnam - Muzaffarpur One Way Festival Special
COVR
ECoR
Old TT
Nov 12
Nov 12
VSKP
00:30
MFP
05:30
29h 0m
17
    T  
2S SL 3A
1302 km
45 km/hr
09581
Surat - Saharsa One Way Festival Special
COVR
WR
Old TT
Nov 12
Nov 12
ST
17:30
SHC
03:55
34h 25m
12
    T  
2S SL 3A
1818 km
53 km/hr
05606
Dibrugarh - Samastipur One Way Festival Special
COVR
NFR
Old TT
Nov 11
Nov 11
DBRG
08:00
SPJ
08:30
24h 30m
8
   W   
2S SL 3A
1200 km
49 km/hr
09311
Indore - Muzaffarpur One Way Festival Special
COVR
WR
Old TT
Nov 09
Nov 09
INDB
07:30
MFP
10:15
26h 45m
9
 M     
2S SL 3A
1356 km
51 km/hr
09315
Indore - Muzaffarpur One Way Festival Special
COVR
WR
Old TT
Nov 10
Nov 10
INDB
07:30
MFP
10:15
26h 45m
9
  T    
2S SL 3A
1356 km
51 km/hr
05605
Rangapara North - Izzatnagar One Way Special
COVR
NFR
Old TT
Nov 11
Nov 11
RPAN
07:00
IZN
20:30
37h 30m
12
   W   
2S SL 3A
1685 km
45 km/hr
09317
Indore - Khagaria One Way Festival Special
COVR
WR
Old TT
Nov 13
Nov 13
INDB
18:00
KGG
01:30
31h 30m
10
     F 
2S SL 3A
1445 km
46 km/hr
03053
Howrah - Khagaria One Way Festival Special
COVR
ER
Old TT
Nov 13
Nov 13
HWH
22:00
KGG
11:00
13h 0m
12
     F 
2S SL 3A 2A
516 km
40 km/hr
03157
Kolkata - Bettiah One Way Festival Special
COVR
ER
Old TT
Nov 12
Nov 12
KOAA
20:55
BTH
12:00
15h 5m
18
    T  
2S SL 3A
690 km
46 km/hr
03501
Asansol - Purnea One Way Festival Special
COVR
ER
Old TT
Nov 12
Nov 12
ASN
23:40
PRNA
09:30
9h 50m
7
    T  
2S SL 3A
403 km
41 km/hr
04187
Gwalior - Saharsa One Way Festival Special
COVR
NCR
Old TT
Nov 10
Nov 10
GWL
08:00
SHC
09:00
25h 0m
13
  T    
2S SL 3A 2A
1162 km
46 km/hr
04118
Prayagraj - Bettiah One Way Festival Special
COVR
NCR
Old TT
Nov 10
Nov 10
PRYJ
08:00
BTH
21:45
13h 45m
7
  T    
2S SL 3A
567 km
41 km/hr
04156
Kanpur - Darbhanga One Way Festival Special
COVR
NCR
Old TT
Nov 11
Nov 11
CNB
05:00
DBG
19:45
14h 45m
8
   W   
2S SL 3A
724 km
49 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom