PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Ranikhet Express - रेगिस्तान में हरियाली

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Fri Dec 4 12:53:04 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

1673 COVID-19 Reserved Specials
click here for Covid UnReserved Specials

Reserved Special Trains running during the COVID-19 Pandemic

Filters:    ONLY Premium Tatkal
1673 Trains
Dep Days
Classes
01003
Tutari (Rajya Rani) COVID - 19 Special (PT)
COVR
CR
No TT Change
Sep 26
DR
00:05
SWV
10:40
10h 35m
17
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A
496 km
47 km/hr
01004
01004
Tutari (Rajya Rani) COVID - 19 Special
COVR
CR
No TT Change
Sep 26
SWV
19:10
DR
06:45
11h 35m
17
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A
496 km
43 km/hr
01003
01013
Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore COVID - 19 Special (PT)
COVR
CR
No TT Change
Dec 01
LTT
22:35
CBE
06:50
32h 15m
31
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A 1A
1513 km
47 km/hr
01014
01014
Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT Covid - 19 Special
COVR
CR
No TT Change
Dec 03
CBE
08:55
LTT
13:45
28h 50m
31
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A 1A
1513 km
52 km/hr
01013
01015
Kushinagar Covid - 19 Special (PT)
COVR
CR
Old TT
LTT
22:45
GKP
07:05
32h 20m
41
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A
1680 km
52 km/hr
01016
01016
Kushinagar Covid - 19 Special (PT)
COVR
CR
Old TT
GKP
19:00
LTT
04:20
33h 20m
40
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A
1680 km
50 km/hr
01015
01019
Konark Covid - 19 Special (PT)
COVR
CR
No TT Change
CSMT
14:00
BBS
23:15
33h 15m
39
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A
1929 km
58 km/hr
01020
01020
Konark Covid - 19 Special (PT)
COVR
ECoR
No TT Change
BBS
15:20
CSMT
04:00
36h 40m
39
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A
1929 km
53 km/hr
01019
01021
Mumbai LTT - Samastipur Festival Special
COVR
CR
Old TT
Nov 11
Dec 30
LTT
16:40
SPJ
04:00
35h 20m
16
   W  S
2S SL 3A 2A
1813 km
51 km/hr
01022
01022
Samastipur - Mumbai LTT Festival Special
COVR
CR
Old TT
Nov 13
Jan 01
SPJ
09:50
LTT
18:40
32h 50m
16
 M   F 
2S SL 3A 2A
1813 km
55 km/hr
01021
01029
Koyna COVID-19 Special
COVR
CR
Old TT
Oct 13
CSMT
08:40
KOP
20:25
11h 45m
27
SMTWTFS
2S CC
516 km
44 km/hr
01030
01030
Koyna COVID-19 Special
COVR
CR
Old TT
Oct 12
KOP
08:05
CSMT
20:05
12h 0m
26
SMTWTFS
2S CC
516 km
43 km/hr
01029
01033
Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Ganga Festival Special
COVR
CR
No TT Change
Oct 21
Dec 30
PUNE
16:15
DBG
06:40
38h 25m
28
   W   
2S SL 3A 2A
1944 km
51 km/hr
01034
01034
Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Ganga Festival Special
COVR
CR
No TT Change
Oct 23
Jan 01
DBG
16:47
PUNE
07:20
38h 33m
28
     F 
2S SL 3A 2A
1944 km
50 km/hr
01033
01039
Maharashtra COVID-19 Special (PT)
COVR
CR
No TT Change
Oct 11
KOP
14:45
G
18:00
27h 15m
48
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A
1341 km
49 km/hr
01040
01040
Maharashtra COVID-19 Special (PT)
COVR
CR
No TT Change
Oct 13
G
08:15
KOP
12:25
28h 10m
46
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A
1341 km
48 km/hr
01039
01055
Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Godan COVID - 19 Special (PT)
COVR
CR
No TT Change
Sep 18
LTT
10:55
GKP
20:35
33h 40m
21
SM W F 
2S SL 3A 2A
1727 km
51 km/hr
01056
01056
Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Godan COVID - 19 Special (PT)
COVR
CR
No TT Change
Sep 20
GKP
06:40
LTT
16:05
33h 25m
21
S TW F 
2S SL 3A 2A
1727 km
52 km/hr
01055
01059
Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Godan COVID - 19 Special (PT)
COVR
CR
No TT Change
Sep 17
LTT
10:55
CPR
21:05
34h 10m
23
  T T S
2S SL 3A 2A
1767 km
52 km/hr
01060
01060
Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Godan COVID - 19 Special (PT)
COVR
CR
Old TT
Sep 19
CPR
05:15
LTT
16:15
35h 0m
23
 M  T S
2S SL 3A 2A
1767 km
50 km/hr
01059
01061
Pawan Express COVID -19 Special (PT)
COVR
CR
No TT Change
LTT
11:30
JYG
02:45
39h 15m
43
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A
1943 km
49 km/hr
01062
01062
Pawan Express Covid - 19 Special (PT)
COVR
CR
No TT Change
JYG
13:00
LTT
00:25
35h 25m
41
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A
1943 km
55 km/hr
01061
01071
Kamayani COVID-19 Special Express
COVR
CR
No TT Change
LTT
14:00
BSB
19:40
29h 40m
34
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A
1634 km
55 km/hr
01072
01072
Kamayani Covid - 19 Special
COVR
CR
No TT Change
BSB
15:50
LTT
22:55
31h 5m
33
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A
1634 km
53 km/hr
01071
01077
Jhelum Covid - 19 Special (PT)
COVR
CR
No TT Change
Dec 01
PUNE
17:20
JAT
10:00
40h 40m
60
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A
2171 km
53 km/hr
01078
01078
Jhelum Covid - 19 Special
COVR
CR
No TT Change
Dec 03
JAT
23:40
PUNE
15:55
40h 15m
59
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A
2171 km
54 km/hr
01077
01079
Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Festival Special (Via Barhni)
COVR
CR
Old TT
Nov 12
Dec 31
LTT
15:50
GKP
01:30
33h 40m
21
    T  
2S SL 3A 2A
1746 km
52 km/hr
01080
01080
Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Festival Special (via Barhni)
COVR
CR
Old TT
Nov 14
Jan 02
GKP
05:30
LTT
16:00
34h 30m
21
      S
2S SL 3A 2A
1746 km
51 km/hr
01079
01103
Jhansi - Bandra Terminus COVID-19 SF Special (PT)
COVR
NCR
Old TT
Oct 04
JHS
16:50
BDTS
16:00
23h 10m
19
SM     
2S SL 3A 2A
1319 km
57 km/hr
01104
01104
Bandra Terminus - Jhansi COVID - 19 Special (PT)
COVR
NCR
Old TT
Oct 06
BDTS
05:10
JHS
05:00
23h 50m
19
  TW   
2S SL 3A 2A
1319 km
55 km/hr
01103
01107
Bundelkhand COVID - 19 Special
COVR
NCR
No TT Change
Sep 12
GWL
20:55
MUV
11:05
14h 10m
21
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A 1A
624 km
44 km/hr
01108
01108
Bundelkhand COVID - 19 Special
COVR
NCR
No TT Change
Sep 13
MUV
16:30
GWL
08:30
16h 0m
22
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A 1A
624 km
39 km/hr
01107
01111
Konkan Kanya Festival Special
COVR
KR
Old TT
Oct 25
Jan 15
CSMT
23:05
MAO
10:45
11h 40m
18
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A
581 km
50 km/hr
01112
01112
Konkan Kanya Festival Special
COVR
KR
Old TT
Oct 24
Jan 14
MAO
18:00
CSMT
05:50
11h 50m
18
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A
581 km
49 km/hr
01111
01113
Mandovi Festival Special
COVR
KR
Old TT
Nov 02
Jan 15
CSMT
07:10
MAO
19:00
11h 50m
18
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A 1A
581 km
49 km/hr
01114
01114
Mandovi Festival Special
COVR
KR
Old TT
Nov 02
Jan 15
MAO
09:15
CSMT
21:40
12h 25m
18
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A 1A
581 km
47 km/hr
01113
01115
Pune - Gorakhpur Festival Special (Via Prayagraj)
COVR
CR
No TT Change
Oct 22
Dec 31
PUNE
16:15
GKP
00:55
32h 40m
15
    T  
2S SL 3A 2A
1766 km
54 km/hr
01116
01116
Gorakhpur - Pune Festival Special (Via Prayagraj)
COVR
CR
No TT Change
Oct 24
Jan 02
GKP
15:30
PUNE
04:05
36h 35m
15
      S
2S SL 3A 2A
1771 km
48 km/hr
01115
01125
Ratlam - Gwalior COVID - 19 Special
COVR
NCR
Old TT
Oct 04
RTM
17:10
GWL
07:47
14h 37m
14
SM WT  
2S SL 3A 2A 1A
680 km
47 km/hr
01126
01126
Gwalior - Ratlam COVID - 19 Special (PT)
COVR
NCR
Old TT
Oct 02
GWL
19:30
RTM
10:45
15h 15m
10
 MT TF 
2S SL 3A 2A 1A
680 km
45 km/hr
01125
01139
Mumbai CSMT - Gadag COVID-19 Special Express (PT)
COVR
CR
No TT Change
CSMT
21:20
GDG
12:20
15h 0m
8
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A 1A
753 km
50 km/hr
01140
01140
Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Covid-19 Special
COVR
CR
No TT Change
GDG
13:40
CSMT
05:10
15h 30m
8
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A 1A
753 km
49 km/hr
01139
01141
Nandigram COVID - 19 Special
COVR
CR
Old TT
Oct 11
CSMT
16:35
ADB
09:30
16h 55m
24
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A 1A
791 km
47 km/hr
01142
01142
Nandigram COVID - 19 Special
COVR
CR
Old TT
Oct 12
ADB
13:00
CSMT
05:35
16h 35m
25
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A 1A
791 km
48 km/hr
01141
01144
Barauni - Pune Festival Special
COVR
CR
Old TT
Dec 06
Dec 29
BJU
08:30
PUNE
20:20
35h 50m
15
S T    
2S SL 3A 2A
1932 km
54 km/hr
02143
01151
Nagpur - Darbhanga One Way Festival Special
COVR
CR
Old TT
Nov 09
Nov 09
NGP
15:00
DBG
18:55
27h 55m
8
 M     
2S SL 3A
1456 km
52 km/hr
01153
Pune - Muzaffarpur One Way Festival Special
COVR
CR
Old TT
Nov 09
Nov 09
PUNE
15:50
MFP
00:30
32h 40m
9
 M     
2S SL 3A
1829 km
56 km/hr
01235
Nagpur - Madgaon Festival Special
COVR
CR
Old TT
Oct 23
Jan 01
NGP
16:00
MAO
16:40
24h 40m
22
     F 
2S SL 3A 2A
1330 km
54 km/hr
01236
01236
Madgaon - Nagpur Festival Special
COVR
CR
Old TT
Oct 24
Jan 02
MAO
19:40
NGP
20:30
24h 50m
22
      S
2S SL 3A 2A
1330 km
54 km/hr
01235
01265
Madan Mahal - Ambikapur Intercity Covid - 19 Special
COVR
WCR
No TT Change
Dec 05
MML
12:40
ABKP
23:00
10h 20m
13
SMTWTFS
2S CC
432 km
42 km/hr
01266
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom